Friday, May 11, 2018

Event 1 
8:05 Masters Women 40+, Girls 16-17
8:26 Masters Women 35-39
8:47 Masters Men 40+
9:08 Masters Men 35-39
9:29 Boys 14-15
9:50 Boys 16-17
10:06-10:50 Break
 

Event 2

10:50 Masters Women 40+, Girls 16-17
11:05 Masters Women 35-39
11:20 Masters Men 40+
11:35 Masters Men 35-39
11:50 Boys 14-15
12:05 Boys 16-17
12:15-13:00 Break
 

Event 1 

13:00 Womens Heat 1
13:21 Womens Heat 2
13:42 Womens Heat 3
14:03 Womens Heat 4
14:24 Mens Heat 1
14:45 Mens Heat 2
15:06 Mens Heat 3
15:27 Mens Heat 4
15:43-16:30 Break
 

Event 2

16:30 Womens Heat 1
16:45 Womens Heat 2
17:00 Womens Heat 3
17:15 Womens Heat 4
17:30 Mens Heat 1
17:45 Mens Heat 2
18:00 Mens Heat 3
18:15 Mens Heat 4

Saturday, May 12, 2018

Event 3
8:05 Masters Women 40+, Girls 16-17
8:22 Masters Women 35-39
8:39 Womens Heat 1
8:56 Womens Heat 2
9:13 Womens Heat 3
9:30 Womens Heat 4
9:47 Boys 14-15
10:09 Boys 16-17
10:26 Masters Men 40+
10:43 Masters Men 35-39
11:00 Mens Heat 1
11:17 Mens Heat 2
11:34 Mens Heat 3
11:51 Mens Heat 4
12:03-13:00 Break
 

Event 4

13:00 Masters Women 40+, Girls 16-17
13:13 Masters Women 35-39
13:26 Womens Heat 1
13:39 Womens Heat 2
13:52 Womens Heat 3
14:05 Womens Heat 4
14:18 Boys 14-15
14:31 Boys 16-17
14:44 Masters Men 40+
14:57 Masters Men 35-39
15:10 Mens Heat 1
15:23 Mens Heat 2
15:36 Mens Heat 3
15:49 Mens Heat 4
15:57-16:42 Break
 

Event 5 

16:42 Masters Women 40+, Girls 16-17
16:55 Masters Women 35-39
17:08 Womens Heat 1
17:21 Womens Heat 2
17:34 Womens Heat 3
17:47 Masters Men 35-39, 40+
18:00 Boys 14-15, 16-17
18:13 Mens Heat 1
18:26 Mens Heat 2
18:39 Mens Heat 3
19:00 Podium

Heat Schedule: Friday

Event 1
8:05 Masters Women 40+, Girls 16-17
Lane 1: Shay Ohana
Lane 2: Gaya Granot
Lane 3: Sigal Basch
Lane 4: Or Peled
Lane 5: Atalya Nakar
Lane 6: Lee Yoshpe
Lane 7: Liat Avrahami
Lane 8: Nina Pekerman
Lane 9: Inbal Pinsky
Lane 10: Sally Wang
Lane 11: Esther Spanjer
Lane 12: Funny Petrova
 

 

8:26 Masters Women 35-39
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: Daniella Sharudi
Lane 3: Dana Dobson
Lane 4: Michal Fadel
Lane 5: Roni Kedem
Lane 6: Jenny Lysenko
Lane 7: Hilla Shasha
Lane 8: Lihi Arad
Lane 9: Mayan Sperling
Lane 10: Moran Shasha
Lane 11: Meirav Peretz
Lane 12: Orit Hershko
 

 

8:47 Masters Men 40+
Lane 1: Vadim Patrati
Lane 2: Sagi Levari
Lane 3: Ori Israeli
Lane 4: Shasha Pronichev
Lane 5:Sean Ziv
Lane 6:Dima Drujinin
Lane 7: Sharon Shauli
Lane 8: Amit Zaguri
Lane 9: Gregory Blecher
Lane 10: Ben Blaustein
Lane 11: Uri Zigron
Lane 12: Asaph Nini
 

 

9:08 Masters Men 35-39
Lane 1: Nitay Pollak
Lane 2: Inbar Gozlan
Lane 3: Ron Almosni
Lane 4: Ilan Hagebi
Lane 5: Liron Yakobi
Lane 6:Michael Farjun
Lane 7: Esi Bildosola
Lane 8: Kobi Nimrod
Lane 9: Ohad Finkelstein
Lane 10: Ram Ron
Lane 11: Daniel Gelman
Lane 12: Avihay Hadad
 

 

9:29 Boys 14-15
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: Guy Shachar
Lane 3: Shay Spivak
Lane 4: Itai Somekh
Lane 5: Adar Levison
Lane 6: Ariel Treigerman
Lane 7: Eylon Bar-Gil
Lane 8: Yonatan Veksler
Lane 9: Neta Halpert
Lane 10: Itamar Russo
Lane 11: Ofek Rozen
Lane 12: – Empty –
 

 

9:50 Boys 16-17
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: Itay Segal
Lane 3: Nitsan Oren
Lane 4: Yotam Goren
Lane 5: Yoav Bitan
Lane 6: Nadav Peled
Lane 7: Yan Samarsky
Lane 8: Anog Shtorper
Lane 9: Yarin Kahlon
Lane 10: Nadav Shlezinger
Lane 11: – Empty –
Lane 12: – Empty –
 

 

Event 2
10:50 Masters Women 40+, Girls 16-17
Lane 1: Shay Ohana
Lane 2: Gaya Granot
Lane 3: Sigal Basch
Lane 4: Or Peled
Lane 5: Atalya Nakar
Lane 6: Lee Yoshpe
Lane 7: Liat Avrahami
Lane 8: Nina Pekerman
Lane 9: Inbal Pinsky
Lane 10: Sally Wang
Lane 11: Esther Spanjer
Lane 12: Funny Petrova
 

 

11:05 Masters Women 35-39
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: Daniella Sharudi
Lane 3: Dana Dobson
Lane 4: Michal Fadel
Lane 5: Roni Kedem
Lane 6: Jenny Lysenko
Lane 7: Hilla Shasha
Lane 8: Lihi Arad
Lane 9: Mayan Sperling
Lane 10: Moran Shasha
Lane 11: Meirav Peretz
Lane 12: Orit Hershko
 

 

11:20 Masters Men 40+
Lane 1: Vadim Patrati
Lane 2: Sagi Levari
Lane 3: Ori Israeli
Lane 4: Shasha Pronichev
Lane 5:Sean Ziv
Lane 6:Dima Drujinin
Lane 7: Sharon Shauli
Lane 8: Amit Zaguri
Lane 9: Gregory Blecher
Lane 10: Ben Blaustein
Lane 11: Uri Zigron
Lane 12: Asaph Nini
 

 

11:35 Masters Men 35-39
Lane 1: Nitay Pollak
Lane 2: Inbar Gozlan
Lane 3: Ron Almosni
Lane 4: Ilan Hagebi
Lane 5: Liron Yakobi
Lane 6:Michael Farjun
Lane 7: Esi Bildosola
Lane 8: Kobi Nimrod
Lane 9: Ohad Finkelstein
Lane 10: Ram Ron
Lane 11: Daniel Gelman
Lane 12: Avihay Hadad
 

 

11:50 Boys 14-15
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: Guy Shachar
Lane 3: Shay Spivak
Lane 4: Itai Somekh
Lane 5: Adar Levison
Lane 6: Ariel Treigerman
Lane 7: Eylon Bar-Gil
Lane 8: Yonatan Veksler
Lane 9: Neta Halpert
Lane 10: Itamar Russo
Lane 11: Ofek Rozen
Lane 12: – Empty –
 

 

12:05 Boys 16-17
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: Itay Segal
Lane 3: Nitsan Oren
Lane 4: Yotam Goren
Lane 5: Yoav Bitan
Lane 6: Nadav Peled
Lane 7: Yan Samarsky
Lane 8: Anog Shtorper
Lane 9: Yarin Kahlon
Lane 10: Nadav Shlezinger
Lane 11: – Empty –
Lane 12: – Empty –
 

 

Event 1
13:00 Women Heat #1
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: Batel Stanilovsky
Lane 3: Maya Shapira
Lane 4: Ataliah Dandeker
Lane 5: Ayelet Arom
Lane 6: Zohar Noga
Lane 7: Tamar Legman
Lane 8: Moran Yona
Lane 9: Tali Kirshbom
Lane 10: Alina Tepikin
Lane 11: – Empty –
Lane 12: – Empty –
 

 

13:21 Women Heat #2
Lane 1: Agustina Cuccorese
Lane 2: Emily Zborovsky
Lane 3: Avigyal Sehayik
Lane 4: Liron Blum
Lane 5: Lena Shestakov
Lane 6: Hadas Katzur
Lane 7: Naama Shahar
Lane 8: Shir Yahav
Lane 9: Tamar Bar
Lane 10: Lior Hillel Azulay
Lane 11: Shir Zussman
Lane 12: Efrat Derazne
 

 

13:42 Women Heat #3
Lane 1: Miri Freankel
Lane 2: – Empty –
Lane 3: Rebecca Gerger
Lane 4: Meital Cohen
Lane 5: Avital Bildosola
Lane 6: Shiri Bretter
Lane 7: Shir Ashkenazi
Lane 8: Riki Ferster
Lane 9: Tamar Shavit
Lane 10: Mor Ben-Dor Asa
Lane 11: Sivan Ramati Ivash
Lane 12: Avigayil Lewin
 

 

14:03 Women Heat #4
Lane 1: Anat Bar Haim
Lane 2: Irena Zaslavsky
Lane 3: Aviv Braun
Lane 4: Omer Zuri
Lane 5: Nataly Soboleva
Lane 6: Nicole Pettel
Lane 7: Or Cohen
Lane 8: Neta Bronstein
Lane 9: Valeria Khomiakova
Lane 10: Galit Hirsch
Lane 11: Mirit Itzhak
Lane 12: Alina Alekseenko
 

 

14:24 Men Heat #1
Lane 1: Evgeniy Zvonov
Lane 2: Uri Minash
Lane 3: Evyatar Nevi
Lane 4: Maor Carmel
Lane 5: Vladislav Patrati
Lane 6: Tal Ben David
Lane 7: Steve Korny
Lane 8: Daniel Komashko
Lane 9: Artyom Dagay
Lane 10: Ofek Tsarom
Lane 11: Or Ohana
Lane 12: Ehud Arieli
 

 

14:45 Men Heat #2
Lane 1: Ofek Eldadi
Lane 2: Oleg Badiyan
Lane 3: Tomer Sabag
Lane 4: Alaa Nijim
Lane 5: Tomer Shvartsman
Lane 6: Or Karat
Lane 7: Gal Toubul
Lane 8: Amit Haas
Lane 9: Itay Dror
Lane 10: Gidi Zavaro
Lane 11: Shir Huber
Lane 12: Anton Kedik
 

 

15:06 Men Heat #3
Lane 1: Eli Friedman
Lane 2: Ilya Drouker
Lane 3: Moshe Tabero
Lane 4: Itay Ozery
Lane 5: Noam Hadadi
Lane 6: Rob Ben Or
Lane 7: Shimon Tabakov
Lane 8: Evgeny Andzhelo
Lane 9: Moshiko Grif
Lane 10: Evgeniy Glushkov
Lane 11: Ariel Tahan
Lane 12: Daniel Tangi
 

 

15:27 Men Heat #4
Lane 1: Amitay Tzemach
Lane 2: Sergey Lichkovskiy
Lane 3: Avi Yona
Lane 4: Yogev Meller
Lane 5: Ram Dover
Lane 6: David Ben David
Lane 7: Gil Leor
Lane 8: Ron Zur
Lane 9: Eitan Lieberman
Lane 10: Raz Leibovitz
Lane 11: Niv Kafri
Lane 12: Oded Rubinshtein
 

 

Event 2
16:30 Women Heat #1
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: Batel Stanilovsky
Lane 3: Maya Shapira
Lane 4: Ataliah Dandeker
Lane 5: Ayelet Arom
Lane 6: Zohar Noga
Lane 7: Tamar Legman
Lane 8: Moran Yona
Lane 9: Tali Kirshbom
Lane 10: Alina Tepikin
Lane 11: – Empty –
Lane 12: – Empty –
 

 

16:45 Women Heat #2
Lane 1: Agustina Cuccorese
Lane 2: Emily Zborovsky
Lane 3: Avigyal Sehayik
Lane 4: Liron Blum
Lane 5: Lena Shestakov
Lane 6: Hadas Katzur
Lane 7: Naama Shahar
Lane 8: Shir Yahav
Lane 9: Tamar Bar
Lane 10: Lior Hillel Azulay
Lane 11: Shir Zussman
Lane 12: Efrat Derazne
 

 

17:00 Women Heat #3
Lane 1: Miri Freankel
Lane 2: – Empty –
Lane 3: Rebecca Gerger
Lane 4: Meital Cohen
Lane 5: Avital Bildosola
Lane 6: Shiri Bretter
Lane 7: Shir Ashkenazi
Lane 8: Riki Ferster
Lane 9: Tamar Shavit
Lane 10: Mor Ben-Dor Asa
Lane 11: Sivan Ramati Ivash
Lane 12: Avigayil Lewin
 

 

17:15 Women Heat #4
Lane 1: Anat Bar Haim
Lane 2: Irena Zaslavsky
Lane 3: Aviv Braun
Lane 4: Omer Zuri
Lane 5: Nataly Soboleva
Lane 6: Nicole Pettel
Lane 7: Or Cohen
Lane 8: Neta Bronstein
Lane 9: Valeria Khomiakova
Lane 10: Galit Hirsch
Lane 11: Mirit Itzhak
Lane 12: Alina Alekseenko
 

 

17:30 Men Heat #1
Lane 1: Evgeniy Zvonov
Lane 2: Uri Minash
Lane 3: Evyatar Nevi
Lane 4: Maor Carmel
Lane 5: Vladislav Patrati
Lane 6: Tal Ben David
Lane 7: Steve Korny
Lane 8: Daniel Komashko
Lane 9: Artyom Dagay
Lane 10: Ofek Tsarom
Lane 11: Or Ohana
Lane 12: Ehud Arieli
 

 

17:45 Men Heat #2
Lane 1: Ofek Eldadi
Lane 2: Oleg Badiyan
Lane 3: Tomer Sabag
Lane 4: Alaa Nijim
Lane 5: Tomer Shvartsman
Lane 6: Or Karat
Lane 7: Gal Toubul
Lane 8: Amit Haas
Lane 9: Itay Dror
Lane 10: Gidi Zavaro
Lane 11: Shir Huber
Lane 12: Anton Kedik
 

 

18:00 Men Heat #3
Lane 1: Eli Friedman
Lane 2: Ilya Drouker
Lane 3: Moshe Tabero
Lane 4: Itay Ozery
Lane 5: Noam Hadadi
Lane 6: Rob Ben Or
Lane 7: Shimon Tabakov
Lane 8: Evgeny Andzhelo
Lane 9: Moshiko Grif
Lane 10: Evgeniy Glushkov
Lane 11: Ariel Tahan
Lane 12: Daniel Tangi
 

 

18:15 Men Heat #4
Lane 1: Amitay Tzemach
Lane 2: Sergey Lichkovskiy
Lane 3: Avi Yona
Lane 4: Yogev Meller
Lane 5: Ram Dover
Lane 6: David Ben David
Lane 7: Gil Leor
Lane 8: Ron Zur
Lane 9: Eitan Lieberman
Lane 10: Raz Leibovitz
Lane 11: Niv Kafri
Lane 12: Oded Rubinshtein

HEAT SCHEDULE: Saturday

Event 3
8:05 Masters Women 40+, Girls 16-17
Lane 1: Shay Ohana
Lane 2: Gaya Granot
Lane 3: Sigal Basch
Lane 4: Or Peled
Lane 5: Atalya Nakar
Lane 6: Lee Yoshpe
Lane 7: Nina Pekerman
Lane 8: Inbal Pinsky
Lane 9: Sally Wang
Lane 10: Liat Avrahami
Lane 11: Funny Petrova
Lane 12: Esther Spanjer
 

 

8:22 Masters Women 35-39
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: Michal Fadel
Lane 3: Meriav Peretz
Lane 4: Moran Shasha
Lane 5: Mayan Sperling
Lane 6: Hilla Shasha
Lane 7: Roni Kedem
Lane 8: Jenny Lysenko
Lane 9: Lihi Arad
Lane 10: Daniella Sharudi
Lane 11: Dana Dobson
Lane 1: – Empty –
 

 

8:39 Women Heat #1
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: – Empty –
Lane 3: Maya Shapira
Lane 4: Ataliah Dandker
Lane 5: Shir Zussman
Lane 6: Liron Blum
Lane 7: Zohar Noga
Lane 8: Alina Tepikin
Lane 9: Tali Kirshbom
Lane 10: Moran Yona
Lane 11: – Empty –
Lane 1: – Empty –
 

 

8:56 Women Heat #2
Lane 1: Avigyal Sehayik
Lane 2: Lena Shestakov
Lane 3: Batel Stanilovsky
Lane 4: Avigayil Lewin
Lane 5: Agustina Cuccorses
Lane 6: Ayelet Arom
Lane 7: Sivan Ramati
Lane 8: Hadas Katzur
Lane 9: Tamar Bar
Lane 10: Emily Zborovsky
Lane 11: Shir Ashkenazi
Lane 12: Lior Hillel Azulay
 

 

9:13 Women Heat #3
Lane 1: Shiri Bretter
Lane 2: Irena Zaslavsky
Lane 3: Miri Freankel
Lane 4: Alina Alekseenko
Lane 5: Mor Ben Dor Asa
Lane 6: Avital Bildosola
Lane 7: Tamar Legman
Lane 8: Shir Yahav
Lane 9: Meital Cohen
Lane 10: Naama Shahar
Lane 11: Riki Ferster
Lane 12: Efrat Derazne
 

 

9:30 Women Heat #4
Lane 1: Tamar Shavit
Lane 2: Anat Bar Haim
Lane 3: Galit Hirsch
Lane 4: Omer Zuri
Lane 5: Nataly Soboleva
Lane 6: Aviv Braun
Lane 7: Nicole Pettel
Lane 8: Or Cohen
Lane 9: Neta Bronstein
Lane 10: Mirit Itzhak
Lane 11: Rebecca Gerger
Lane 12: Valeria Khomiakova
 

 

9:47 Boys 14-15
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: Ofek Rozen
Lane 3: Yonatan Veksler
Lane 4: Itamar Russo
Lane 5: Neta Halpert
Lane 6: Eylon Bar-Gil
Lane 7: Ariel Treigerman
Lane 8: Guy Shachar
Lane 9: Itai Somekh
Lane 10: Shay Spivak
Lane 11: Adar Levison
Lane 12: – Empty –
 

 

10:09 Boys 16-17
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: Itay Segal
Lane 3: Yoav Bitan
Lane 4: Yarin Kahlon
Lane 5: Nadav Peled
Lane 6: Anog Shtorper
Lane 7: Nitsan Oren
Lane 8: Yotam Goren
Lane 9: Nadav Shlezinger
Lane 10: Yan Samarsky
Lane 11: – Empty –
Lane 12: – Empty –
 

 

10:26 Masters Men 40+
Lane 1: Asaph Nini
Lane 2: Vadim Patrati
Lane 3: Ben Blaustein
Lane 4: Uri Zigron
Lane 5:Sean Ziv
Lane 6:Dima Drujinin
Lane 7: Sharon Shauli
Lane 8: Amit Zaguri
Lane 9: Shasha Pronichev
Lane 10: Gregory Blecher
Lane 11: Ori Israeli
Lane 12: Sagi Levari
 

 

10:43 Masters Men 35-39
Lane 1: Inbar Gozlan
Lane 2: Ron Almosni
Lane 3: Kobi Nimrod
Lane 4: Liron Yakobi
Lane 5: Ilan Hagebi
Lane 6: Ram Ron
Lane 7: Esi Bildosola
Lane 8: Michael Farjun
Lane 9: Ohad Finkelstein
Lane 10: Nitay Pollak
Lane 11: Avihay Hadad
Lane 12: Daniel Gelman
 

 

11:00 Men Heat #1
Lane 1: EMPTY
Lane 2: Daniel Komashko
Lane 3: Ehud Arieli
Lane 4: Maor Carmel
Lane 5: Ofek Tsarom
Lane 6: Moshiko Grif
Lane 7: Tal Ben David
Lane 8: Ron Zur
Lane 9: Evgeny Zvonov
Lane 10: Raz Lebovitz
Lane 11: Uri Minush
Lane 12: EMPTY
 

 

11:17 Men Heat #2
Lane 1: Ariel Tahan
Lane 2: Or Karat
Lane 3: Oleg Badiyan
Lane 4: Or Ohana
Lane 5: Tomer Sabag
Lane 6: Tomer Shvartsman
Lane 7: Noam Hadadi
Lane 8: Itay Dror
Lane 9: Gidi Zavaro
Lane 10: Moshe Tabero
Lane 11: Evyatar Nevo
Lane 12: Ilya Drouker
 

 

11:34 Men Heat #3
Lane 1: Gal Toubul
Lane 2: Steve Korny
Lane 3: Anton Kedik
Lane 4: Daniel Tanji
Lane 5: Evgeniy Glashkov
Lane 6: Sergey Lichkovskiy
Lane 7: Itay Ozery
Lane 8: Rob Ben Or
Lane 9: Eli Friedman
Lane 10: Shir Huber
Lane 11: Vdadislav Patrati
Lane 12: Ofek Eldadi
 

 

11:51 Men Heat #4
Lane 1: Amit Haas
Lane 2: Evgeny Andzhelo
Lane 3: Eitan Lieberman
Lane 4: Oded Rubinshtein
Lane 5: Yogev Meller
Lane 6: David Ben David
Lane 7: Gil Leor
Lane 8: Amitay Tzemach
Lane 9: Avi Yona
Lane 10: Niv Kafri
Lane 11: Artyom Dagay
Lane 12: Alaa Nijim
 

 

Event 4
13:00 Masters Women 40+, Girls 16-17
Lane 1: Shay Ohana
Lane 2: Gaya Granot
Lane 3: Sigal Basch
Lane 4: Or Peled
Lane 5: Atalya Nakar
Lane 6: Lee Yoshpe
Lane 7: Nina Pekerman
Lane 8: Inbal Pinsky
Lane 9: Sally Wang
Lane 10: Liat Avrahami
Lane 11: Funny Petrova
Lane 12: Esther Spanjer
 

 

13:13 Masters Women 35-39
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: Michal Fadel
Lane 3: Meriav Peretz
Lane 4: Moran Shasha
Lane 5: Mayan Sperling
Lane 6: Hilla Shasha
Lane 7: Roni Kedem
Lane 8: Jenny Lysenko
Lane 9: Lihi Arad
Lane 10: Daniella Sharudi
Lane 11: Dana Dobson
Lane 1: – Empty –
 

 

13:26 Women Heat #1
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: – Empty –
Lane 3: Maya Shapira
Lane 4: Ataliah Dandker
Lane 5: Shir Zussman
Lane 6: Liron Blum
Lane 7: Zohar Noga
Lane 8: Alina Tepikin
Lane 9: Tali Kirshbom
Lane 10: Moran Yona
Lane 11: – Empty –
Lane 1: – Empty –
 

 

13:39 Women Heat #2
Lane 1: Avigyal Sehayik
Lane 2: Lena Shestakov
Lane 3: Batel Stanilovsky
Lane 4: Avigayil Lewin
Lane 5: Agustina Cuccorses
Lane 6: Ayelet Arom
Lane 7: Sivan Ramati
Lane 8: Hadas Katzur
Lane 9: Tamar Bar
Lane 10: Emily Zborovsky
Lane 11: Shir Ashkenazi
Lane 12: Lior Hillel Azulay
 

 

13:52 Women Heat #3
Lane 1: Shiri Bretter
Lane 2: Irena Zaslavsky
Lane 3: Miri Freankel
Lane 4: Alina Alekseenko
Lane 5: Mor Ben Dor Asa
Lane 6: Avital Bildosola
Lane 7: Tamar Legman
Lane 8: Shir Yahav
Lane 9: Meital Cohen
Lane 10: Naama Shahar
Lane 11: Riki Ferster
Lane 12: Efrat Derazne
 

 

14:05 Women Heat #4
Lane 1: Tamar Shavit
Lane 2: Anat Bar Haim
Lane 3: Galit Hirsch
Lane 4: Omer Zuri
Lane 5: Nataly Soboleva
Lane 6: Aviv Braun
Lane 7: Nicole Pettel
Lane 8: Or Cohen
Lane 9: Neta Bronstein
Lane 10: Mirit Itzhak
Lane 11: Rebecca Gerger
Lane 12: Valeria Khomiakova
 

 

14:18 Boys 14-15
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: Ofek Rozen
Lane 3: Yonatan Veksler
Lane 4: Itamar Russo
Lane 5: Neta Halpert
Lane 6: Eylon Bar-Gil
Lane 7: Ariel Treigerman
Lane 8: Guy Shachar
Lane 9: Itai Somekh
Lane 10: Shay Spivak
Lane 11: Adar Levison
Lane 12: – Empty –
 

 

14:31 Boys 16-17
Lane 1: – Empty –
Lane 2: Itay Segal
Lane 3: Yoav Bitan
Lane 4: Yarin Kahlon
Lane 5: Nadav Peled
Lane 6: Anog Shtorper
Lane 7: Nitsan Oren
Lane 8: Yotam Goren
Lane 9: Nadav Shlezinger
Lane 10: Yan Samarsky
Lane 11: – Empty –
Lane 12: – Empty –
 

 

14:44 Masters Men 40+
Lane 1: Asaph Nini
Lane 2: Vadim Patrati
Lane 3: Ben Blaustein
Lane 4: Uri Zigron
Lane 5:Sean Ziv
Lane 6:Dima Drujinin
Lane 7: Sharon Shauli
Lane 8: Amit Zaguri
Lane 9: Shasha Pronichev
Lane 10: Gregory Blecher
Lane 11: Ori Israeli
Lane 12: Sagi Levari
 

 

14:57 Masters Men 35-39
Lane 1: Inbar Gozlan
Lane 2: Ron Almosni
Lane 3: Kobi Nimrod
Lane 4: Liron Yakobi
Lane 5: Ilan Hagebi
Lane 6: Ram Ron
Lane 7: Esi Bildosola
Lane 8: Michael Farjun
Lane 9: Ohad Finkelstein
Lane 10: Nitay Pollak
Lane 11: Avihay Hadad
Lane 12: Daniel Gelman
 

 

15:10 Men Heat #1
Lane 1: EMPTY
Lane 2: Daniel Komashko
Lane 3: Ehud Arieli
Lane 4: Maor Carmel
Lane 5: Ofek Tsarom
Lane 6: Moshiko Grif
Lane 7: Tal Ben David
Lane 8: Ron Zur
Lane 9: Evgeny Zvonov
Lane 10: Raz Lebovitz
Lane 11: Uri Minush
Lane 12: EMPTY
 

 

15:23 Men Heat #2
Lane 1: Ariel Tahan
Lane 2: Or Karat
Lane 3: Oleg Badiyan
Lane 4: Or Ohana
Lane 5: Tomer Sabag
Lane 6: Tomer Shvartsman
Lane 7: Noam Hadadi
Lane 8: Itay Dror
Lane 9: Gidi Zavaro
Lane 10: Moshe Tabero
Lane 11: Evyatar Nevo
Lane 12: Ilya Drouker
 

 

15:36 Men Heat #3
Lane 1: Gal Toubul
Lane 2: Steve Korny
Lane 3: Anton Kedik
Lane 4: Daniel Tanji
Lane 5: Evgeniy Glashkov
Lane 6: Sergey Lichkovskiy
Lane 7: Itay Ozery
Lane 8: Rob Ben Or
Lane 9: Eli Friedman
Lane 10: Shir Huber
Lane 11: Vdadislav Patrati
Lane 12: Ofek Eldadi
 

 

15:49 Men Heat #4
Lane 1: Amit Haas
Lane 2: Evgeny Andzhelo
Lane 3: Eitan Lieberman
Lane 4: Oded Rubinshtein
Lane 5: Yogev Meller
Lane 6: David Ben David
Lane 7: Gil Leor
Lane 8: Amitay Tzemach
Lane 9: Avi Yona
Lane 10: Niv Kafri
Lane 11: Artyom Dagay
Lane 12: Alaa Nijim